Privacy Policy

Your privacy is of utmost importance to us. This Privacy Policy governs your use of this website owned and operated by "F Marketing Limited". This Privacy Policy solely relates to how the Site may use your information and does not relate to how any members or models/performers on the Site may use information you disclose to them. Members and models/performers are not in any way governed by this policy and you should exercise caution in sharing any information with them.
We may, from time to time, review and update this policy, including to take account of new or amended laws, new technology and/or changes to our operations. All personal information held by us will be governed by the most recently updated policy.
Adults Only Service
THIS IS AN ADULTS ONLY SERVICE. We will suspend or terminate any accounts which we believe are being used by anyone under the age of eighteen (18) years old or the age of majority in the jurisdiction in which you view the Site; additionally, we reserve the right to report such person to the proper authorities along with all information provided to us by or with respect to such person.
Minors
"F Marketing Limited" states that persons under the age of 18 are strictly prohibited. We have no intention of collecting any personal information from individuals under eighteen years of age. If a minor has provided us with personal information, a parent or guardian of that minor should contact us and we will remove this information from our existing files.
Disclosures Made as Necessitated by Law or Safety
Your name, physical address, phone number and password are considered confidential. However, all information you provide to us may be shared with other third parties as necessary to comply with applicable law, to cooperate with law enforcement and the court system.
Information we may collect from you during sign up: We require that you provide us with certain information which may include Account Data (i.e., your name, physical address, email address, phone number, username, and password), Financial Data (i.e., credit card/billing information) along with “Demographic Information”. Demographic Information may include IP address(es), referring website information, Internet browser used, postcode and/or other data regarding search history, browsing history, registration and user history.
You Are Responsible For Information You Provide to Third Parties
"F Marketing Limited" itself does not process credit cards, and does not collect or store complete credit card information. We process credit card transactions via industry standard encryption through third party processors, which processors only use your information for that purpose. Financial Data is considered private information and will not be shared by us with third parties except with your authorization and as necessary to carry out orders placed by you with the understanding by you that such transaction(s) may be subject to the rules and policies of such third party. Financial or other Data provided by you to any companies or websites advertising on the Site or in response to emails sent to you by the Site are not governed by this Privacy Policy. Any information provided by you to a third party, and any transaction with such a third party, is subject to that third party’s terms and conditions and privacy policy.
How is this Information Used
Financial Data will only be shared with third party processors as necessary to initiate and complete any orders placed by your account. We may use “cookies” and Demographic Information to better your experience on the Site by allowing us to tailor your experience on the Site according to your preferences and what we think may appeal to you based on such Demographic Information. Aggregate, non-individual membership Demographic Information may be shared with third parties with whom we have a direct or indirect relationship who may offer products or services we believe you may be interested in. We may also share the aggregate Demographic Information with third parties for the purposes of analysing usage data, maintaining servers and other purposes relating to maintaining and improving our service and the Site.
Emails From Us and Use of Your Email Address
Your email address will be used by us to contact you when we have special offers or other information to provide you. Such information may include, without limitation, new services offered by us, information relating to your account and other information related to your subscription to the Site. We may send you emails prior to and after you have terminated your membership to our service until such time as you advise us, in accordance with the procedures explained below, that you no longer wish to receive email from us. If you no longer wish. We and our advertising partners fully comply with the federal CAN-SPAM Act and as such all emails from us and our advertising partners will always, among other required disclosures, have a place for you to opt out of receipt of further email correspondence. Please note we will never send you an email directly or through our marketing partners without your consent. Please immediately report any emails you may receive, without your prior authorisation, which purport to promote the Site.
Your ability to access, edit, delete your personal information
For privacy and security reasons, we do not provide online access for members to their personal information.
You may request that we delete your Personal information by contacting us.
Despite the foregoing and even though you have requested us to remove information, we will retain in our files certain data such as information used to resolve disputes, troubleshoot problems, comply with credit card merchant banking and association agreements, enhance security, reduce fraud, comply with Federal and State law, or to enforce any agreements, policies, and rules governing your use of our website. Removed information also may persist in backup copies and/or other users' caches.
If you have any further questions about your personal information, please contact us.
Advertisements
We may utilize the services of outside advertising agencies to advertise our services and goods and/or services offered by third parties. Either we or our advertising agencies may use cookies and/or “action tags” to measure advertising effectiveness on an “anonymous basis”. Some emails from us may contain advertisements from companies unrelated to the Site. Should you elect to visit any such advertiser’s website, we cannot, and do not, make any representations about applicable terms and conditions or privacy policies for such advertisers’ websites. If you choose to make any purchases on such sites or accept any offers from such companies, we may provide your information, including Financial Data, to the advertiser as necessary to your request. Finally, we cannot, and do not, make any representations about the privacy policies or terms and conditions of advertisements appearing anywhere on our service, whether through our website or emails, this is regardless of whether or not there may be any mentions of or references to any or all of the Site on such advertisers’ website(s).
Changes to the Privacy Policy
We may change this privacy policy at any time. No change in the privacy policy will be effective until thirty (30) days after it is posted, unless the privacy policy has clear language indicating otherwise.
Changes in the Ownership of the Site
The Site is a growing online service. As such, we may have the occasion to buy or sell assets, including but not limited to merger, dissolution, and transfer of ownership. Depending upon the nature of the transaction, we may share any and all data provided by you to us (including Financial Data and Account Information) with third parties, as necessary to initiate, investigate or complete any such transaction(s).